Squad Scores Making Scoring Easy

Match Results

  • 2017 Rifle Night
    8/10 Rifle Night
    08/10/2017

  • Match Results

    Match Results

    Overall Results

    Class Results

  • Stage Results

    Stage 1

    Stage 2

    Stage 3

  • Match Statistics

    Match Statistics

  • Match Results for 8/10 Rifle Night

    Division: Rifle

    Place Squad Shooter Offical Score Match Points Stages Class
    Squad 2 Sean Schrader 100.000 290.035 3 A
     
    Stage Name Raw Time Penalty Time Total Time Stage Points
    Stage 1 25.39 0.00 25.39 90.035
    Stage 2 13.69 0.00 13.69 100.000
    Stage 3 29.69 0.00 29.69 100.000
    Total       290.035
    Squad 1 Leo Vargas 88.878 257.778 3 A
     
    Stage Name Raw Time Penalty Time Total Time Stage Points
    Stage 1 23.22 5.00 28.22 81.006
    Stage 2 17.16 0.00 17.16 79.778
    Stage 3 30.61 0.00 30.61 96.994
    Total       257.778
    Squad 2 Frank Gerlip 85.722 248.625 3 M
     
    Stage Name Raw Time Penalty Time Total Time Stage Points
    Stage 1 22.86 0.00 22.86 100.000
    Stage 2 15.29 10.00 25.29 54.132
    Stage 3 31.42 0.00 31.42 94.493
    Total       248.625
    Squad 1 Greg Scott 76.925 223.110 3 A
     
    Stage Name Raw Time Penalty Time Total Time Stage Points
    Stage 1 22.30 24.00 46.30 49.373
    Stage 2 18.15 0.00 18.15 75.426
    Stage 3 30.20 0.00 30.20 98.311
    Total       223.110
    Squad 1 Brian Wallace 72.225 209.479 3 B
     
    Stage Name Raw Time Penalty Time Total Time Stage Points
    Stage 1 26.04 0.00 26.04 87.788
    Stage 2 24.63 0.00 24.63 55.582
    Stage 3 44.91 0.00 44.91 66.109
    Total       209.479
    Squad 2 Dan Fagan 69.527 201.655 3 M
     
    Stage Name Raw Time Penalty Time Total Time Stage Points
    Stage 1 24.48 5.00 29.48 77.544
    Stage 2 16.44 0.00 16.44 83.272
    Stage 3 42.70 30.00 72.70 40.839
    Total       201.655
    Squad 2 Philip Luther 51.707 149.969 3 M
     
    Stage Name Raw Time Penalty Time Total Time Stage Points
    Stage 1 39.72 0.00 39.72 57.552
    Stage 2 28.82 0.00 28.82 47.501
    Stage 3 61.10 5.00 66.10 44.916
    Total       149.969
    Squad 1 John Scharaldi 49.362 143.168 3 U
     
    Stage Name Raw Time Penalty Time Total Time Stage Points
    Stage 1 26.87 10.00 36.87 62.001
    Stage 2 20.79 15.00 35.79 38.250
    Stage 3 46.18 23.00 69.18 42.917
    Total       143.168
    Squad 1 Frank Gaughen 49.068 142.316 3 C
     
    Stage Name Raw Time Penalty Time Total Time Stage Points
    Stage 1 47.26 0.00 47.26 48.370
    Stage 2 31.90 0.00 31.90 42.915
    Stage 3 58.18 0.00 58.18 51.031
    Total       142.316
    Squad 2 George Hourdas 45.519 132.022 3 M
     
    Stage Name Raw Time Penalty Time Total Time Stage Points
    Stage 1 35.75 0.00 35.75 63.944
    Stage 2 33.76 5.00 38.76 35.319
    Stage 3 66.63 24.00 90.63 32.759
    Total       132.022
    Squad 1 Chuck Feldt 30.115 87.346 3 U
     
    Stage Name Raw Time Penalty Time Total Time Stage Points
    Stage 1 60.70 0.00 60.70 37.660
    Stage 2 46.55 10.00 56.55 24.208
    Stage 3 106.53 10.00 116.53 25.478
    Total       87.346
    Squad 1 Rolando Pozo 29.735 86.244 3 U
     
    Stage Name Raw Time Penalty Time Total Time Stage Points
    Stage 1 21.24 35.00 56.24 40.647
    Stage 2 37.33 25.00 62.33 21.963
    Stage 3 85.62 40.00 125.62 23.634
    Total       86.244
    Squad 2 MARK LUTHER 26.041 75.529 3 M
     
    Stage Name Raw Time Penalty Time Total Time Stage Points
    Stage 1 69.86 5.00 74.86 30.537
    Stage 2 46.22 15.00 61.22 22.361
    Stage 3 118.19 13.00 131.19 22.631
    Total       75.529
    Squad 1 Stu Miller 0.000 0 A
     
    Stage Name Raw Time Penalty Time Total Time Stage Points
    Total       0.000