Squad Scores Making Scoring Easy

Match Results

  • 2018 Rifle Night
    2/8 Rifle Night
    02/08/2018

  • Match Results

    Match Results

    Overall Results

    Class Results

  • Stage Results

    Stage 1

    Stage 2

    Stage 3

  • Match Statistics

    Match Statistics

  • Match Results for 2/8 Rifle Night

    Division: Carbine

    Place Squad Shooter Offical Score Match Points Stages Class
    Squad 1 Randy chafin 100.000 282.141 3 A
     
    Stage Name Raw Time Penalty Time Total Time Stage Points
    Stage 1 31.44 0.00 31.44 100.000
    Stage 2 23.67 5.00 28.67 82.141
    Stage 3 42.59 0.00 42.59 100.000
    Total       282.141
    Squad 1 William Forshay 98.631 278.281 3 C
     
    Stage Name Raw Time Penalty Time Total Time Stage Points
    Stage 1 31.80 0.00 31.80 98.867
    Stage 2 18.55 5.00 23.55 100.000
    Stage 3 53.63 0.00 53.63 79.414
    Total       278.281
    Squad 2 Raphael Balatbat 81.041 228.652 3 A
     
    Stage Name Raw Time Penalty Time Total Time Stage Points
    Stage 1 37.88 10.00 47.88 65.664
    Stage 2 22.89 5.00 27.89 84.438
    Stage 3 34.22 20.00 54.22 78.550
    Total       228.652
    Squad 1 Brian Anderson Jr 46.204 130.363 3 B
     
    Stage Name Raw Time Penalty Time Total Time Stage Points
    Stage 1 53.94 15.00 68.94 45.604
    Stage 2 14.93 60.00 74.93 31.429
    Stage 3 74.86 5.00 79.86 53.330
    Total       130.363
    Squad 2 Gerry Groe 41.093 115.943 3 C
     
    Stage Name Raw Time Penalty Time Total Time Stage Points
    Stage 1 93.43 0.00 93.43 33.650
    Stage 2 54.13 15.00 69.13 34.066
    Stage 3 83.31 5.00 88.31 48.227
    Total       115.943

    Division: Rifle

    Place Squad Shooter Offical Score Match Points Stages Class
    Squad 2 Brian Wallace 100.000 270.650 3 A
     
    Stage Name Raw Time Penalty Time Total Time Stage Points
    Stage 1 30.23 0.00 30.23 89.546
    Stage 2 16.88 0.00 16.88 84.241
    Stage 3 35.49 5.00 40.49 96.863
    Total       270.650
    Squad 1 Jeff Ward 95.483 258.425 3 A
     
    Stage Name Raw Time Penalty Time Total Time Stage Points
    Stage 1 30.02 0.00 30.02 90.173
    Stage 2 19.33 0.00 19.33 73.564
    Stage 3 41.42 0.00 41.42 94.688
    Total       258.425
    Squad 2 Leo Vargas 94.087 254.649 3 M
     
    Stage Name Raw Time Penalty Time Total Time Stage Points
    Stage 1 28.02 10.00 38.02 71.199
    Stage 2 17.04 0.00 17.04 83.450
    Stage 3 34.22 5.00 39.22 100.000
    Total       254.649
    Squad 2 James Clark 83.164 225.084 3 A
     
    Stage Name Raw Time Penalty Time Total Time Stage Points
    Stage 1 35.27 5.00 40.27 67.221
    Stage 2 14.22 0.00 14.22 100.000
    Stage 3 32.78 35.00 67.78 57.863
    Total       225.084
    Squad 2 John Henry 78.500 212.462 3 A
     
    Stage Name Raw Time Penalty Time Total Time Stage Points
    Stage 1 27.07 0.00 27.07 100.000
    Stage 2 20.22 25.00 45.22 31.446
    Stage 3 38.41 10.00 48.41 81.016
    Total       212.462
    Squad 2 Dan Fagan 74.020 200.335 3 A
     
    Stage Name Raw Time Penalty Time Total Time Stage Points
    Stage 1 29.57 15.00 44.57 60.735
    Stage 2 19.78 10.00 29.78 47.750
    Stage 3 42.70 0.00 42.70 91.850
    Total       200.335
    Squad 1 Greg Scott 68.282 184.806 3 C
     
    Stage Name Raw Time Penalty Time Total Time Stage Points
    Stage 1 36.43 0.00 36.43 74.306
    Stage 2 18.28 10.00 28.28 50.282
    Stage 3 60.13 5.00 65.13 60.218
    Total       184.806
    Squad 2 John Rigney 62.836 170.067 3 C
     
    Stage Name Raw Time Penalty Time Total Time Stage Points
    Stage 1 43.81 0.00 43.81 61.789
    Stage 2 28.18 5.00 33.18 42.857
    Stage 3 49.95 10.00 59.95 65.421
    Total       170.067
    Squad 2 John Scharaldi 60.914 164.865 3 A
     
    Stage Name Raw Time Penalty Time Total Time Stage Points
    Stage 1 36.54 10.00 46.54 58.165
    Stage 2 17.49 20.00 37.49 37.930
    Stage 3 47.03 10.00 57.03 68.770
    Total       164.865
    Squad 1 matthew nicholson 56.575 153.121 3 U
     
    Stage Name Raw Time Penalty Time Total Time Stage Points
    Stage 1 50.87 30.00 80.87 33.473
    Stage 2 33.16 0.00 33.16 42.882
    Stage 3 51.09 0.00 51.09 76.766
    Total       153.121
    Squad 1 Ron Petsch 51.821 140.255 3 A
     
    Stage Name Raw Time Penalty Time Total Time Stage Points
    Stage 1 43.88 15.00 58.88 45.974
    Stage 2 32.75 0.00 32.75 43.419
    Stage 3 57.11 20.00 77.11 50.862
    Total       140.255
    Squad 2 Nicole Macy 45.542 123.261 3 A
     
    Stage Name Raw Time Penalty Time Total Time Stage Points
    Stage 1 35.60 15.00 50.60 53.498
    Stage 2 41.95 0.00 41.95 33.897
    Stage 3 69.35 40.00 109.35 35.866
    Total       123.261
    Squad 1 Frank Gaughen 43.778 118.487 3 C
     
    Stage Name Raw Time Penalty Time Total Time Stage Points
    Stage 1 60.02 0.00 60.02 45.101
    Stage 2 39.17 0.00 39.17 36.303
    Stage 3 100.76 5.00 105.76 37.083
    Total       118.487
    Squad 1 John Bolle 42.765 115.745 3 C
     
    Stage Name Raw Time Penalty Time Total Time Stage Points
    Stage 1 62.85 10.00 72.85 37.158
    Stage 2 43.76 0.00 43.76 32.495
    Stage 3 85.09 0.00 85.09 46.092
    Total       115.745
    Squad 2 Mark Reale 38.734 104.834 3 C
     
    Stage Name Raw Time Penalty Time Total Time Stage Points
    Stage 1 83.88 5.00 88.88 30.456
    Stage 2 33.39 5.00 38.39 37.040
    Stage 3 100.04 5.00 105.04 37.338
    Total       104.834
    Squad 1 Chuck Feldt 35.582 96.304 3 C
     
    Stage Name Raw Time Penalty Time Total Time Stage Points
    Stage 1 72.69 10.00 82.69 32.736
    Stage 2 53.97 0.00 53.97 26.347
    Stage 3 100.37 5.00 105.37 37.221
    Total       96.304
    Squad 2 Dusty Anderson 29.767 80.565 3 C
     
    Stage Name Raw Time Penalty Time Total Time Stage Points
    Stage 1 39.93 35.00 74.93 36.127
    Stage 2 37.23 60.00 97.23 14.625
    Stage 3 96.55 35.00 131.55 29.813
    Total       80.565
    Squad 1 Doug Saylor 29.577 80.052 3 C
     
    Stage Name Raw Time Penalty Time Total Time Stage Points
    Stage 1 92.46 10.00 102.46 26.420
    Stage 2 64.04 0.00 64.04 22.204
    Stage 3 114.79 10.00 124.79 31.428
    Total       80.052
    Squad 1 Michael Byrnes 28.150 76.188 3 B
     
    Stage Name Raw Time Penalty Time Total Time Stage Points
    Stage 1 106.19 10.00 116.19 23.298
    Stage 2 56.80 0.00 56.80 25.035
    Stage 3 100.80 40.00 140.80 27.855
    Total       76.188
    Squad 2 Mark Beaudro 0.000 0 C
     
    Stage Name Raw Time Penalty Time Total Time Stage Points
    Total       0.000